Hauptförderer
Hauptförderer

Diese Schulen nahmen im Schuljahr 2015/16 an KLASSEnSÄTZE teil:

 

Grundschulen (15):

Grundschule Poppenbüttel

Grundschule St. Nikolai

Schule Sander Straße

Schule Auf der Uhlenhorst

Grundschule Marie Beschütz

Schule Klein Flottbeker Weg

Schule Alsterredder

Grundschule Lutterothstraße

Grundschule Kerschensteiner Straße

Albert-Schweitzer-Schule

Schule Neuberger Weg

Fritz-Köhne-Schule

Schule Am Walde

Schule In der Alten Forst

Schule Rellinger Straße

 

 

 

Stadtteilschulen (10):

Erich-Kästner-Schule

Geschwister-Scholl-Stadtteilschule

Gretel-Bergmann-Schule

Max-Brauer-Schule

Otto-Hahn-Schule

Stadtteilschule Am Heidberg

Stadtteilschule Blankenese

Stadtteilschule Kirchwerder

Stadtteilschule Oldenfelde

Stadtteilschule Öjendorf

 

 

Gymnasien (14):

Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium

Brecht-Schule (Gymnasium)

Emilie-Wüstenfeld-Gymnasium

Gymnasium Buckhorn

Gymnasium Hoheluft

Gymnasium Hummelsbüttel

Gymnasium Lohbrügge

Gymnasium Meiendorf

Gymnasium Ohmoor

Gymnasium Ohlstedt

Gymnasium Othmarschen

Gymnasium Rissen

Helmut-Schmidt-Gymnasium

Johannes-Brahms-Gymnasium

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grundschulen (15):

Grundschule Poppenbüttel

Grundschule St. Nikolai

Schule Sander Straße

Schule Auf der Uhlenhorst

Grundschule Marie Beschütz

Schule Klein Flottbeker Weg

Schule Alsterredder

Grundschule Lutterothstraße

Grundschule Kerschensteiner Straße

Albert-Schweitzer-Schule

Schule Neuberger Weg

Fritz-Köhne-Schule

Schule Am Walde

Schule In der Alten Forst

Schule Rellinger Straße

 

 

 

Stadtteilschulen (10):

Erich-Kästner-Schule

Geschwister-Scholl-Stadtteilschule

Gretel-Bergmann-Schule

Max-Brauer-Schule

Otto-Hahn-Schule

Stadtteilschule Am Heidberg

Stadtteilschule Blankenese

Stadtteilschule Kirchwerder

Stadtteilschule Oldenfelde

Stadtteilschule Öjendorf

 

 

Gymnasien (14):

Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium

Brecht-Schule (Gymnasium)

Emilie-Wüstenfeld-Gymnasium

Gymnasium Buckhorn

Gymnasium Hoheluft

Gymnasium Hummelsbüttel

Gymnasium Lohbrügge

Gymnasium Meiendorf

Gymnasium Ohmoor

Gymnasium Ohlstedt

Gymnasium Othmarschen

Gymnasium Rissen

Helmut-Schmidt-Gymnasium

Johannes-Brahms-Gymnasium